Startseite
Termine
Terminvorschau
Könige
Vorstand
Aktuelles
Kontakt
Links
Spielmannszug
Gruppeneinteilung
Beitrittserklärung
Schießergebnisse
Datenschutz
Impressum

 

Jahr Altkönig Jungkönig Kinderkönig
2019 Andreas Fortmann
Am Stau 4
Lucas Fortmann
Am Stau 4
Tim Möller
Stiegendamm 4
2018 Gerhard Obering
Bössel 5, Pr. Ströhen
Jonas Timann
Hartenfelde 2
Joshua Haarmeyer
Hunneort 15
2017 Ralf Klingsieck
Stiegendamm 3
Anna-Luisa Ernst
Mühlendreieck 22
Niklas Buck
Uppe Mask 17
2016 Friedrich Struckmeier
Oppendorfer Str. 21
Tim Vogt
Oppenweher Str. 14 (Oppenwehe)
Dustin Haarmeyer
Am Hunneort 15
2015 Dieter Priesmeier
Am Ostenberg 4
Lutz Winkelmann
Mühlheide 14
Anna Steinkamp
Sattlage 3
2014 Nico Warner - Kaiser
Stemwederberg Str. 112
Steffen Timann
Stemwederberg Str. 112
Nick Klingsieck
Stiegendamm 3
2013

Jürgen Rübeck
Oppendorfer Str. 39

Kai Petring
Oppendorfer Str. 32

Jeremy Liebenow
Oppendorfer Str. 39
2012 Klaus Wäring
Oppendorfer Str. 35

Henning Bohne
Stemwederberg Str. 132
Kevin Köster
Am Birkenhain 19
2011 Markus Wittenbrink
Oppendorfer Str. 33
Pierre Peitzmeyer
Am Winkel 10
Henning Köster
Osterheider Ring 2
2010 Wilfried Winkelmann
Mühlheide 14
Daniel Piper
Oppendorfer Str. 31
Rene Köster
Am Birkenhain 19
2009 Dirk Gerding
Am Sonneneck 17
Sebastian Struckmeier
Oppendorfer Str. 21
Nico Engelbrecht
Brahendamm 7
2008 Gerd Ahrens
Am Birkenhain 31
Jan Klasing
Berkenbüscher Str. 13
Constantin Bosse
Am Ostenberg 28
2007 Klaus Högemeier
Am Ostenberg 7
David Detert
Osterheider Ring 31
Lars Gerding
Am Sonneneck 17
2006 Friedhelm Köster
Osterheider Ring 2
Sebastian Buck
Am Ostenberg 8
Svenja Köster
Am Birkenhain 19
2005 Michael Wetzig
Uppe Mask 11
Henrik Priesmeier
Am Ostenberg 4
Jana Seelhorst
Mühlheide 10
2004 Manfred Piper
Oppendorfer Str. 31
Christoph Schulz
Am Ostenberg 19
Antje Priesmeier
Am Ostenberg 4
2003 Friedhelm Bohne
Stemwederberg Str. 132
Dennis Schneider
Osterheiderring 20
Verena Kähler
Oppendorfer Str. 53
2002 Rolf Waering
Am Ostenberg 23
Tobias Becker
Am Hunneort 14
Tobias Heinrichs
Am Stau 5
2001 Martin Barkhüser
Osterheider Ring 27
Melanie Barkhüser
Osterheider Ring 27
Inken Klare
Mühlendreieck 4
2000 Hans Dräger
Mühlendreieck 8
Bernd Bauermeister
Mühlenheide 5
Sebastian Buck
Am Ostenberg 8
1999 Friedrich Bosse
Am Ostenberg 28
Bianca Wäring
Oppendorfer Str. 49
Michael Thane
Osterheiderring 23
1998 Martin Becker
Oppendorfer Str. 36
Carsten Felber
Stemwederberg Str. 118
Julia Kraft
Stemwederberg Str. 121
1997 Reinhold Kähler
Am Sonneck 20
Hartmut Franke
Osterheiderring 3
Marleen Kähler
Am Sonneneck 20
1996 Nico Warner
Stemwederberg Str. 112
Mathias Tschee
Uppe Mask 4
Kathrin May
Uppe Mask 15
1995 Wilfried Detert
Osterheiderring 31
Markus Detert
Mühlendreieck 20
Oksana Voskoboj
Stemwederberg Str. 123
1994 Helmut Wäring
Oppendorfer Str. 49
Robert Kramer
Oppendorfer Str. 122
Vanessa Schwettmann
Oppendorfer Str. 18
1993 Pieter Ouwerkerk
Mühlendreieck 6
Helge Engel
Uppe Mask 12
Nadine Rübeck
Oppendorfer Str. 39
1992 Willi Tiemann Nr. 77
Peter Plüschau Nr. 154 Sören Cassen Nr. 83
1991 Siegward Steinkamp Nr. 110 Bernd Timann Nr. 46 David Detert Nr. 152
1990 Hans Dräger Nr. 207 Jens Lösche Nr. 9 Dennis Hartmann Nr. 112
1989 Wolfgang Schütte Nr. 43 Uwe Tiemann Nr. 59 Jens Flüshöh Nr. 179
1988 Heinz Wegehöft Nr. 131 Ralf Klingsieck Nr. 83 Tanja Flüshöh Nr. 179
1987 Werner Lübkemann Nr. 69 Eckhard Buck Nr. 3 Oliver Detert Nr. 208
1986 Eckhard Frickenschmidt Nr. 63 Udo Tiemann Nr. 181 Guido Bilges Nr. 159
1985 Willi Bleyer Nr. 135 Rainer Struckmeier Nr. 140 Hartmut Franke Nr. 204
1984 Heinrich Högemeier Nr. 85 Klaus Högemeier Nr. 85 Andreas Wegehöft Nr. 131
1983 Dieter Heinze Nr. 90 Hartmut Tiemann Nr. 77 Peter Rother Nr. 205
1982 Günter Heitmann Nr. 98 Wilfried Winkelmann Nr. 31 Jörg Wetzig Nr. 50
1981 Herbert Tiemann Nr. 59 Manfred Piper Nr. 96 Dietmar Engel Nr. 183
1980 Herbert Winkelmann Nr. 78 Herbert Hagemeier Nr. 42 Ingo Högemeier Nr. 120
1979 Werner Meier Nr. 182 Rüdiger Schwettmann Nr. 153 Ralf Klingsieck Nr. 83
1978 Karl Heinz Buck Nr. 3 Helmut Winkelmann Nr. 31 Rainer Tiemann Nr. 59
1977 Kurt Bosse Nr. 139 Klaus Hüsemann Nr. 173 Dietmar Meier Nr. 120
1976 Günter Fortmann Nr. 152 Günter Hoffmann Nr. 68 Thomas Haarmeyer Nr. 164
1975 Udo May Nr. 60 Siegfried Bohne Nr. 123 Thomas Richter Nr. 180
1974 Ernst Hoffmann Nr. 68 Wolfgang Kähler Nr. 175
1973 Willi Rübeck Nr. 61 Reinhold Kähler Nr. 175
1972 Willi Krüger Nr. 5 Herbert Koslowski Nr. 112
1971 Werner Petring Nr. 20 Horst Piper Nr. 25
1970 Willi Mehl Nr. 188 Herbert Sander Nr. 6
1969 Helmut Timann Nr. 17 Werner Meyer Nr. 7
1968 Erwin Heuer Nr. 101 Siegward Steinkamp Nr. 110
1967 Heinz Richter Nr. 180 Heinz-Jürgen Buck Nr. 7
1966 Willi Tiemann Nr. 77 Herbert Winkelmann Nr. 78
1965 Artur May Nr. 169 Wilfried Detert Nr. 152
1964 Willi Hohbein Nr. 160 Dieter Bahnemann Nr. 98
1963 August Fortmann Nr. 170 Bernhard Intrup Nr. 52
1962 Gustav Wehrmann Nr. 145 Dieter Heinze Nr. 90
1961 Heinz Timann Nr. 46 Günter Fortmann Nr. 153
1960 Heinrich Tiemann Nr. 77 Günter Buck Nr. 41
1959 Willi Nolte Nr. 51 Heinz Timann Nr. 17
1958 Günter Tiemann Nr. 3 Hans Dräger Nr. 177
1957 Gustav Beckmann Nr. 19 Helmut Timann Nr. 17
1956 Karl Tiemann Nr. 59 Erich Kükelhan Nr. 35
1955 Wilhlem Bollhorst Nr. 11 Willi Engelbrecht Nr. 102
1954 Friedrich Buck Nr. 93 Karl Röhling Nr. 55
1953 Friedrich Priesmeier Nr. 97 Willi Tiemann Nr. 77
1952 Heinrich Buck Nr. 7 Werner Schwettmann Nr. 153
1951 Wilhelm Bohne Nr. 123 Erwin Heuer Nr. 101
1950 Friedrich Henke Nr. 108
1949 Heinrich Wessel Nr. 23
1948
-1940
kein König
1939 August Tieman Nr. 17
1938 Wilhelm Högemeier Nr. 12
1937 Fritz Tiemann Nr. 3
1936 Heinrich Lange Nr. 148
1935 Wilhelm Mandel Nr. 159
1934 kein König
1933 Karl Buck Nr. 35
1932 Wilhelm Priesmeier Nr. 125
1931 Wilhlem Geldmeier Nr. 65
1930 Heinrich Möllerm Nr. 132
1929 Wilhelm Thormann Nr. 122
1928 Christoph Hüsemann Nr. 149
1927 Bernhard Tiemann Nr. 59
1926 Friedrich Tiemann Nr. 3
1925 Heinrich Engelbrecht Nr. 84
1924 Friedrich Buck Nr.74
1923 Wilhelm Kassebaum Nr. 12
1922 Wilhelm Högemeier Nr. 125
1921
-1915
keinen König
1914 Karl Röhling Nr. 55
1913 Heinrich Priesmeier Nr. 125
1912 Karl Kükelhan 35
1911 Heinrich Witte Nr. 54
1910 Heinrich Buck Nr. 41
1909 Christoph Wendt Nr. 100
1908 Friedrich Kokemoor Nr. 49
1907 Wilhlem Klüsener Nr. 22
1906 Bernd Tiemann Nr. 59